Category: 
Sort by: 

Dean, Bruce Principal
Nolin, J. Assistant Principal
Cox, Pamela Guidance Counselor

Adams, Chuck 6th Grade Inclusion Teacher
Adcock, Dee Dee 5th Grade Special Education Aide
Austin-Webster, Lisa 6th Grade Math; Tigers and Tales; Green Team
Baynes, Mark P.E.
Bird, Michael Band Director; Tallassee City Schools Webmaster
Burton, Heather 5th Grade Science
Carnley, Melanie P.E.
Cliett, Jermanda 7th English
Cox, Pamela Guidance Counselor
Dean, Bruce Principal
Eckstein, Cory Fifth Grade Reading & LA; Student Council Sponsor
Ernest, Heather 8th Grade English; Department Head; Student Council Sponsor
Erwood-Anecito, Robin Special Education Aide
Fink, Meredith 7th Grade Mathematics/ Pre- Algebra
Gantt, Terina Athletic Director, TAG, Robotics, Yearbook, Volleyball Coach
Ghosh, Mahua 7th Grade History Teacher; Department Head
Goodman, John In-School Suspension
Graham, Berlenda 7th Grade Science
Grantham, Alecia Multi-Handicap Special Education Classroom
Henderson, Heather 8th Special Education; Yearbook Co-Sponsor
Herring, Elizabeth 5th Grade Social Studies; Girls on the Go
Horton, Timothy 8th Grade Science
Hughes, Daiann 5th Grade Math; Department Head
Kuehndorf, S. Diane 5th Grade Language Arts; Tigers and Tales
McDaniel, Craig P.E.
Miller, Averi Secretary
Murry, Shelia 8th Grade Exploratory
Nelson, Christy 6th Grade Science/Builder's Club Sponsor
Nolin, J. Assistant Principal
Oliver, Staci 6th Grade Exploratory; Bible Club Sponsor
Osborne, RN, Jennifer School Nurse
Parker, Sheryl Librarian; Pep Club Sponsor
Patterson, Whitney 8th Grade Mathematics
Payne, Krystal 6th Social Studies
Richardson, Greg 7th Grade Special Education
Segrest, James Special Education Aide
Smith, Ed.S., Erin 5th Grade MathematicsTeacher
Taylor, Josh 8th Grade Social Studies
Whitaker, Kristi 6th Grade Language Arts; Department Head
Williams, Megan L. 5th Grade Inclusion Teacher; Head Cheerleading Coach
Winchester, Kim 7th Grade Exploratory

Baker, Deborah Special Education
Conner, Angie Lunchroom Worker
Evans, Rebecca Janitor
Hall, Kim Lunchroom Worker
Kerwin, Polly Lunchroom Manager
Miller, Averi Secretary
Norrell, Mona Bookkeeper
Woodall, Tim Janitor